Wiki:About me: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus MattWiki
Matt (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Matt (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 26: | Zeile 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| LeetCode || https://leetcode.com/matt-wombat/ | | LeetCode || https://leetcode.com/matt-wombat/ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| YouTube || https://tech-wombat.com or https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-do9qpHN_5BSY26EbX4KRA | | YouTube || https://tech-wombat.com or https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-do9qpHN_5BSY26EbX4KRA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Twitter || https://twitter.com/MattOtrem | | Twitter || https://twitter.com/MattOtrem | ||
|- | |||
| Portfolio example (2016) || https://wolkevier.de/en/ | |||
|} | |} |
Version vom 4. August 2022, 11:45 Uhr
Welcome
Hello world,
this is my semi-private wiki containing my personal notes on topics I am interested in (or was interested in in the past).
Hope, you can or could benefit from that in one way or the other. If so send me a short message.
Thanks and have a nice day!
Matthäus Otremba
Where to find me
Service | URL |
---|---|
tbd | |
https://www.xing.com/profile/Matthaeus_Otremba | |
GitHub | https://github.com/matt-wombat |
Codecademy | https://www.codecademy.com/profiles/Matt-Wombat |
LeetCode | https://leetcode.com/matt-wombat/ |
YouTube | https://tech-wombat.com or https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-do9qpHN_5BSY26EbX4KRA |
https://twitter.com/MattOtrem | |
Portfolio example (2016) | https://wolkevier.de/en/ |