Wiki:About me: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus MattWiki
Matt (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Matt (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 20: | Zeile 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Xing || https://www.xing.com/profile/Matthaeus_Otremba | | Xing || https://www.xing.com/profile/Matthaeus_Otremba | ||
|- | |||
| SAP People | https://people.sap.com/matthaeus.otremba1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GitHub || https://github.com/matt-wombat | | GitHub || https://github.com/matt-wombat |
Version vom 4. August 2022, 15:55 Uhr
Hello world,
my name is Matthäus Otremba and this is my wiki. It contains my personal notes on topics I am interested in. Or was interested in.
If my notes did help you in one way or the other, perhaps say hallo? I would appreciate that very much.
Look below on how to find me on the internet.
Thanks and have a nice day!
Matthäus Otremba
Where to find me
Service | URL |
---|---|
tbd | |
https://www.xing.com/profile/Matthaeus_Otremba | |
https://people.sap.com/matthaeus.otremba1 | |
GitHub | https://github.com/matt-wombat |
Codecademy | https://www.codecademy.com/profiles/Matt-Wombat |
LeetCode | https://leetcode.com/matt-wombat/ |
YouTube | https://tech-wombat.com or https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-do9qpHN_5BSY26EbX4KRA |
https://twitter.com/MattOtrem |
Portfolio examples (old and incomplete :-)
Title | Date | URL | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Wolkevier.de | 2016 | https://wolkevier.de/en/ | Front page for personal cloud service |
Mazeportal.net | ca. 2002 | https://cdn.otremba.net/mazeportal.net/Welcome at mazeportal.htm | First web page with server-side dynamic content (don't laugh) |